New Original Audio Mafia
Oops! The Mafia Boss Is in My Body
A falling brick causes Jesse and the ruthless mafia boss Enzo to swap bodies. Now Jesse must play the most feared boss in the city, while Enzo is trapped in Jesse’s fragile body.
Audio: · Subtitles: Deutsch, Español, Français, Italiano, Português, Türkçe
Oops! The Mafia Boss Is in My Body Episodes
Season 1 · 53 Episodes
- 102:00
- 201:16
- 301:43
- 402:06
- 500:51
- 601:31
- 702:16
- 801:42
- 902:08
- 1001:15
- 1101:03
- 1201:13
- 1301:23
- 1401:11
- 1501:14
- 1601:35
- 1701:06
- 1800:42
- 1900:44
- 2001:32
- 2101:04
- 2200:57
- 2301:10
- 2400:41
- 2501:04
- 2600:45
- 2700:42
- 2800:52
- 2900:44
- 3000:59
- 3100:59
- 3200:48
- 3300:48
- 3400:51
- 3500:42
- 3600:42
- 3700:52
- 3800:54
- 3900:50
- 4000:58
- 4100:50
- 4201:12
- 4301:21
- 4400:51
- 4500:53
- 4600:55
- 4700:47
- 4800:42
- 4900:45
- 5000:42
- 5100:43
- 5200:59
- 5301:27
Oops! The Mafia Boss Is in My Body Details
- Type
- Vertical Short Drama
- Platform
ReelShort- Categories
- Added
- Total Episodes
- 53
- Status
- Completed
- Original language
- Türkçe
- Audio
- Subtitles
- Deutsch, Español, Français, Italiano, Português, Türkçe
- Source
- ReelShort
Oops! The Mafia Boss Is in My Body Plot
A falling brick causes Jesse and the ruthless mafia boss Enzo to swap bodies. Now Jesse must play the most feared boss in the city, while Enzo is trapped in Jesse’s fragile body. Forced into one bed, one war, and one kiss too dangerous to take back, Jesse discovers he’s not only Enzo’s collateral, but also his only weakness—the one boy the mafia boss would risk everything to protect... Now the question is: do they even have to switch back?
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does Oops! The Mafia Boss Is in My Body have?
Oops! The Mafia Boss Is in My Body has 53 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.
Is Oops! The Mafia Boss Is in My Body available in English?
Oops! The Mafia Boss Is in My Body is available with Original Audio on our site.
Where can I watch Oops! The Mafia Boss Is in My Body?
You can watch every episode of Oops! The Mafia Boss Is in My Body for free on Net Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.
Similar Dramas
New ZH DE IT PT I Married My Groom's Mafia Daddy
NewSub TR DE EN FR Shh, Don't Let Him Find Out
NewSub TR DE EN ID Addicted to My Ex's Uncle: Forbidden Tenderness
New ZH DE FR ID 100-Day Slave to the Godfather
NewSub TR EN ID Agent Badboy
NewDub EN DE PT TR The Leopard Queenpin Stole My First
New TR The Mafia Don’s Virgin Wife
NewSub EN The Mafia Don’s Secret Nanny Bride
NewSub TR EN ES FR The Don's Fatal Tenderness
New ZH DE ES PT My Stripper Lover Is The Mafia King
New ZH TR Don't Touch My Dog
NewSub TR DE EN ES 100-Day Contract: Mafia's Dangerous Desire
NewSub TR EN FR IT The Mafia Boss's Contract Bride
NewSub TR AR DE EN The Sun Shines on Hometown Roads
NewSub TR EN Amato dal mio nemico mafioso
NewSub TR EN PT Mafia Daddy's Forbidden Obsession
NewDub EN FR ID JA 카터 리드
NewSub TR EN ES PT Hades’ Little Warrior Takes on the Mafia
Explore
NewSub TR DE EN ES The CEO Who Felt My Pregnancy
NewSub EN His Precious: Spoiled by His Love
New TR DE ES ID I Liked Our Breakup Post
New TR My Wife Is A Legendary Divine Doctor
NewSub TR DE EN ES Reborn to Marry My Past Love
NewSub TR EN The Bookworm and the Playboy
NewSub TR EN Sem Mentiras, Sem Misericórdia
New ZH TR Doting Snake Lord
NewSub TR AR DE EN Hot Wife, Wild Life: Transmigrated into Trouble
NewSub TR DE EN ES Dimanja Paman Mantanku Setelah Terlahir Kembali
NewSub TR AR DE EN Rewriting the Guilty Truth
NewSub TR EN
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to write one.