New English Subtitles CEO & Billionaire
The Billion-Dollar Heir's Six-Year Secret Bride
Ethan Voss, heir to the ultra‑wealthy Voss conglomerate, fell in love with Clara, an ordinary girl, under a concealed identity. He was left comatose after a car accident and vanished for six years. Clara held fast on her own, gave birth to their daughter, and scraped by on odd‑job work.
Audio: · Subtitles: English, Italiano, Português, Türkçe
The Billion-Dollar Heir's Six-Year Secret Bride Episodes
Season 1 · 70 Episodes
- 102:24
- 202:32
- 302:21
- 401:44
- 502:49
- 601:35
- 702:06
- 801:52
- 901:54
- 1001:45
- 1101:36
- 1202:25
- 1301:53
- 1402:06
- 1502:29
- 1602:18
- 1702:05
- 1801:37
- 1902:03
- 2001:36
- 2101:27
- 2201:52
- 2301:49
- 2402:29
- 2502:02
- 2601:53
- 2701:44
- 2801:55
- 2901:23
- 3001:27
- 3101:30
- 3201:39
- 3301:36
- 3401:16
- 3501:42
- 3601:24
- 3701:42
- 3801:14
- 3901:46
- 4002:02
- 4101:40
- 4201:16
- 4301:57
- 4401:25
- 4501:41
- 4601:29
- 4701:12
- 4802:03
- 4901:28
- 5001:20
- 5101:42
- 5201:36
- 5302:05
- 5402:34
- 5503:10
- 5602:18
- 5702:14
- 5801:52
- 5904:29
- 6002:12
- 6102:57
- 6201:30
- 6301:18
- 6401:19
- 6501:31
- 6601:18
- 6701:27
- 6801:32
- 6901:33
- 7001:29
The Billion-Dollar Heir's Six-Year Secret Bride Details
- Type
- Vertical Short Drama
- Platform
ReelShort- Categories
- Added
- Total Episodes
- 70
- Status
- Completed
- Original language
- Türkçe
- Audio
- Subtitles
- English, Italiano, Português, Türkçe
- Source
- ReelShort
The Billion-Dollar Heir's Six-Year Secret Bride Plot
Ethan Voss, heir to the ultra‑wealthy Voss conglomerate, fell in love with Clara, an ordinary girl, under a concealed identity. He was left comatose after a car accident and vanished for six years. Clara held fast on her own, gave birth to their daughter, and scraped by on odd‑job work. Upon regaining consciousness, Ethan made behind‑the‑scenes arrangements to make amends to his beloved. He threw a lavish top‑tier wedding to humiliate his snobbish relatives, finally revealed his true identity, and walked hand‑in‑hand with Clara toward a happy ending.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many episodes does The Billion-Dollar Heir's Six-Year Secret Bride have?
The Billion-Dollar Heir's Six-Year Secret Bride has 70 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.
Is The Billion-Dollar Heir's Six-Year Secret Bride available in English?
The Billion-Dollar Heir's Six-Year Secret Bride is available with English Subtitles on our site.
Where can I watch The Billion-Dollar Heir's Six-Year Secret Bride?
You can watch every episode of The Billion-Dollar Heir's Six-Year Secret Bride for free on Net Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.
Similar Dramas
HotNew TR DE EN ES The Billionaire and His Daughter's Nanny
NewSub TR DE EN FR I Slept With My Ex's Father
NewDub EN Step Back! I'm the Hidden King
NewSub TR DE EN ES The CEO Who Felt My Pregnancy
NewSub TR EN Renascida, Ela Roubou Meu Inferno
NewSub TR AR DE EN Secretly Pregnant with the Billionaire's Daughter
New TR IT PT He Paid for One Night, Then Wanted Forever
New TR DE ES FR My Catfished Romance with the CEO
NewDub EN He Broke the Heart That Saved Him
NewSub TR EN ES PT She Stole My EpiPen. My Family Made Her Pay
NewSub TR DE EN FR My Billionaire Boss Won't Let Me Quit
NewSub TR EN Re dell'Oro
NewSub TR AR DE EN Épanouissement tardif
NewSub TR EN ES FR Billionaire's Contract Lover
New TR Kembalilah Padaku, Kekasih Masa Kecilku
NewSub TR AR DE EN My Boss Is My Secret Husband
NewSub TR AR DE EN 逃げた花嫁と天才CEO
NewSub TR EN Forbidden Bond
Explore
NewSub TR EN Engravidada pelo Duque Lobo
NewSub TR DE EN ES 최강 대부의 귀환
NewSub TR EN ES The Unbreakables: Super Son Returns
NewSub TR EN Number One, Nobody
New TR My Butcher Daddy Rules the Dragon World
NewSub TR EN I’m Pregnant, It’s Not Yours
NewSub TR EN My Fiancé Got My Sister Pregnant, But My Sister Is a Dog
NewSub TR AR DE EN Divorced Today, Married Again in Another World
NewDub EN Run into the CEO's Secret Playroom
NewSub EN Mafia Heiress Mom Strikes Back
NewSub TR EN ES Race and Rise: My Machine Girls
NewSub TR EN IT PT
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to write one.