Request a series

If a series you want to watch is not on the site, choose its platform and enter its name. We review requests and add the ones we can.

I Run the Last Dorm on Earth

New English Subtitles FantasyUnderdog Rise

I Run the Last Dorm on Earth

  • 0 views
  • 2026
  • 62 Episodes
  • Completed

When the apocalypse hits, the university campus turns into a zombie nightmare. Carson Langster, just an ordinary education major, gets betrayed by his ex-girlfriend Linda Larrow and his rich so-called friend George Tarren.

Audio: · Subtitles: English

I Run the Last Dorm on Earth Episodes

Season 1 · 62 Episodes

  1. 102:16
  2. 201:51
  3. 302:32
  4. 402:07
  5. 502:04
  6. 601:27
  7. 702:05
  8. 802:07
  9. 901:57
  10. 1003:32
  11. 1101:38
  12. 1201:58
  13. 1302:32
  14. 1402:01
  15. 1502:47
  16. 1602:52
  17. 1701:38
  18. 1803:16
  19. 1903:19
  20. 2001:23
  21. 2102:20
  22. 2202:04
  23. 2302:29
  24. 2402:41
  25. 2502:05
  26. 2602:22
  27. 2701:47
  28. 2802:21
  29. 2902:31
  30. 3002:26
  31. 3102:07
  32. 3203:12
  33. 3302:55
  34. 3401:44
  35. 3502:14
  36. 3602:35
  37. 3702:30
  38. 3802:42
  39. 3902:07
  40. 4002:10
  41. 4101:29
  42. 4201:42
  43. 4301:39
  44. 4402:37
  45. 4503:38
  46. 4602:50
  47. 4701:41
  48. 4801:44
  49. 4901:40
  50. 5001:55
  51. 5102:06
  52. 5201:50
  53. 5302:02
  54. 5401:51
  55. 5502:23
  56. 5602:52
  57. 5702:32
  58. 5803:08
  59. 5902:44
  60. 6003:15
  61. 6103:06
  62. 6202:08

I Run the Last Dorm on Earth Details

Type
Vertical Short Drama
Platform
GoodShort
Added
Total Episodes
62
Status
Completed
Year
2026
Original language
English
Audio
Subtitles
English
Source
GoodShort

I Run the Last Dorm on Earth Plot

When the apocalypse hits, the university campus turns into a zombie nightmare. Carson Langster, just an ordinary education major, gets betrayed by his ex-girlfriend Linda Larrow and his rich so-called friend George Tarren. Nearly dead, his roommates sacrifice themselves to save Carson—only to turn into a zombie.But Carson awakens the Dorm Manager System,giving him the power to control zombies and build bases. He turns the dorm building into his headquarters and brings his zombified roommates—Finn, John Nestle,Rowan, and the others—under his control. Carson builds a full apocalypse survival base with a cafeteria,livestock operation, and factories. His only goal:collect enough cores to upgrade the system and turn his buddies back into humans.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many episodes does I Run the Last Dorm on Earth have?

I Run the Last Dorm on Earth has 62 episodes so far. The series is complete, you can watch every episode.

Is I Run the Last Dorm on Earth available in English?

I Run the Last Dorm on Earth is available with English Subtitles on our site.

Where can I watch I Run the Last Dorm on Earth?

You can watch every episode of I Run the Last Dorm on Earth for free on Net Drama, in a vertical format made for your phone.

Comments

Comments are published after review; insults, spam and links are not allowed.

No comments yet. Be the first to write one.

Similar Dramas

Explore